In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2021
Carol Sue Barrows (Mulcahy)  
Ruth Ann Binkley (Igney)
Robert Allen Briggs
Diane Charlene Flarida (Gallaher)
Claude Douglas Godsey, Jr.
Mildred Regina Gray (Towsey)  
Linda Gulker (Thompson)  
Melvin Huston  

2020
Michele Sue Bauer (Barnhardt)
Charles Nelson Beam
Judith May Cook (Clark)
Marshall Howard Davis
Victor G. Henderson
Paul Alan Jackson
Barbara Ann McDougle (Pugh)
Nancy Rex (Neal)  
Richard Lee Rockey
James Earl Yencer

2019
Rick Lynn Carter
David Lee Daniel
Karyn Davenport (Crider)
William John Fritshe, III  
Marsha Eileen Howard (Smith)
Susan Marie Metcalfe (Hersey)
Terry Lee Murphy
Jerry Shaw
Richard Bruce Taylor, II
William James Vastano

2018
Clifford Zander Butler  
Pamela Sue Cummings (Raukohl)
Victoria Lee Kroske (Dorsey)  
Teresa Owens (Todino)  
Diana Sue Salsburey (Coates)
Daleen Sue Sprague (Blanchard)  

2017
David Lynn Bucher  

2016
Gary Allen Conrad  
(Sarah) Sally Jane Fisher (Tebben)
David Franklin Jamison  

2015
Melba E. Jackson (Simpson)  
Joy Lee Jarvis (Gibson)
Michael Phillip McPheron
Karmyn Luise Robinson  
Jerry Whisman
Rick Dean Young  

2014
Katherine Battles (Johnson)
Marcia Kay Downing
Carol Ebling (Mack)
John Flemming
Elizabeth Nixon (Slaise)
Robert Eugene Small  
Jacqueline Kay Spilker (Diller)
Clifton Carroll Starkey, Jr.

2013
David Fackler
Michael Craig Gabes
Penny Rabiner (Lehman)
Larry Allen Van Horn

2012
Suzanne Kay Barnes (Rowe)
Donald Allen Hadding
Patricia Lynn Hand (Offenbacher)  
Linda Jane Lamson
Jenny (Jennifer) S. Lehew (Harris)  
Pamela Ann Thompson (McElderry)

2011
Heather Ann Boham (Creek)
Janice Ann Brenneman (Backus)
Willie Zeachary Carter
William Dennis Kennedy
Patricia Anne Murphy (Ford)
Larry C. Simmons
Frances Jane Washington

2010
Eugene Campbell
Karen Sue Dukro (Poling)
Carl David Johnson

2009
Gary Lee Foust
Janice Irene Jones
Ina Beth Kamin (Berkowitz)  
Karl Walter Konst
Roy Donald Poland, Jr.
Randall Michael Sallot

2008
Gary Lee Powell
Terry Douglass Rowlette
David William Steiner

2007
Douglas Earl Graham  

2006
Vickie Louann Adams (Boroff)
Terry Lynn Bassitt
Judy Gay Smith

2005
Gregory Ingram

2004
Danny Edmond Booher

2003
Thomas G. Ewing

2002
Barbara Jo Allen (Sherwood)
Nancy Joann Evans
Guy Emory Tilford

2001
(Robert) Michael Bateson
Tyrone Pahoskey James
Michael Dwain Lewis
Robert Dean Luke

2000
Dennis Keith Moore
Sonya Rochelle Ragland
Jay Van Buskirk

1999
James D. Garling  

1998
James Albert Smith
Sylvia Elaine Stuber (Konst)

1996
Michael Clayton Quire
Michael Joseph Smith

1995
Linda J. Phelan

1994
Janelle Kay Huff (Phillips)

1993
Craig Leonard Winegardner

1992
Bruce Howard Hodges  

1990
Paulette Brewer
Stephanie Haithcock
Ulysses Lyles, Jr.

1988
James D. Easton
Clarence Mayo, Jr.

1987
Steven Clevenger Bennett
Jerry Martin Woods

1986
William Craig Stemen

1984
Robert Edward Ashton
(Mary Alice) Penny Penman (Neely)
Michael C. Purdy
Anita Jane Wheeler (Poling)

1983
Gary Brown
Jodi Ann Radulovich (Jones)

1982
Daniel Lee Greenland  
Barbara Jean Hawkins
Rickey Alan Hooks

1980
James E. Porter

1974
(Mary) Kathryn James
Dorothy M. Ward

1973
Allen Jerome Laws
Harry Powell, III

1969
Jim Allen Thompson  

1968
John Franklin Kennedy  

1967
Kathy Kay Kuck  

1966
Claude Beverly

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.